FA-MT

FA-MT
Product parameters
Small volume and easy to use
High reliability
Stable work at high temperature
Keywords :
Product description
Applications
40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver
100G QSFP SR Transceiver
40G PSM transceiver receiving array
100G LR transceiver receiving array
 
Specifications
Parameter Single-mode Multimode
FA angle 0, 8,45
Insertion Loss ≤1.0dB ≤0.7dB
Return Loss ≥50dB ≥20dB
Length Typ. 5CM±0.5 or Customized Typ. 5CM±0.5 or Customized
Connector FA-MT FA-MT
End Type APC,PC PC
Operating Temperature -40C70C -40C70C
Storage Temperature -40C85C -40C85C
 
Notes: Customized service is available.
Products Related to "FA-MT"
About | E-Mail | Facility | Products | Tags | Solutions | News | Service and Support | Contact | Top