72 Fiber LC to SC Break Out Patch Cable with Reel

72 Fiber LC to SC Break Out Patch Cable with Reel
Product parameters
Keywords :
Product description


Features:
Reel Packaging
XDK Break Out Kit
Available in OS1/2, G657A1, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Up to 144 fibre core count
Pulling eye, easy installation
Custom tail length
Tail OD: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Available with MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC/ST connectors
LSZH PVC or PE jacket available
UL listed OFNP jacket available
Loose tube, dry loose tube or loose tube armoured cable selection

Products Related to "72 Fiber LC to SC Break Out Patch Cable with Reel"
About | E-Mail | Facility | Products | Tags | Solutions | News | Service and Support | Contact | Top