24 Fiber SC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable

24 Fiber SC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable
Product parameters
Keywords :
Product description

The high density design can scale up to 144 fibres and can feature both MTP/MPO and discrete interface
 
It is the perfect solution for trunks requiring various MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC/ST interface and universal or external applications
 
Features:
Available in OS1/2, G657A1, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Up to 144 fibre core count
Pulling eye, easy installation
Custom tail length
Tail OD: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Available with MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC/ST connectors
LSZH PVC or PE jacket available
UL listed OFNP jacket available
Loose tube, dry loose tube or loose tube armoured cable selection
Products Related to "24 Fiber SC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable"
About | E-Mail | Facility | Products | Tags | Solutions | News | Service and Support | Contact | Top