ST to ST Duplex OM4 Patch Cord

ST to ST Duplex OM4 Patch Cord
Product parameters
Keywords :
Product description

ST to ST Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Insert   Loss 0.3 dB
Return Loss > 50 dB
Connector SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, DIN, E2000, SMA, D4,ODVA
Polish PC: Physical Contact
UPC: Ultra pc
APC: Angled pc
Fiber SM: Single Mode  9/125
MM: Multi Mode  OM1 62.5/125  OM2 50/125 10G OM3 OM4
Jacket LSZH
PVC
OFNR (UL Number E361917)
Outer Diameter 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Cord Type Simplex
Duplex
Length Optional
Color Pantone Cord jacket:Orange, Yellow, Rose, Aqua, White, Green, Purple,Black,Red
Connector body: Beige,White,Black,Red,Green,Blue
Connector boot color: Beige,White,Black,Red,Green,Blue


ITEM PC APC
FC SCST LC FC SCSTLC
R.O.C 1025mm 725mm 512 mm
Offset 50um 50um 50nm
Angle  0°± 0.2°  0°± 0.2° 7.7°8.3°
Fiber Height -100100nm -100100nm -100100nm
Products Related to "ST to ST Duplex OM4 Patch Cord"
About | E-Mail | Facility | Products | Tags | Solutions | News | Service and Support | Contact | Top